Ficha Cronista

CronistaEquipoNº PartidosTotal PuntosMedia puntos/partidoMedia Puntos EquipoMedia Puntos Rival
PT
DF
MC
DL
Javier LekuonaAlavés15144796,543,453,15,13,03,24,2
Alfonso HerránAthletic20153476,736,340,43,02,32,92,6
Patricia CazónAtlético1123123,074,049,06,04,13,44,9
Santi GiménezBarcelona354293122,766,556,24,73,93,84,4
J.A. EspinaBetis15142595,034,061,04,63,33,13,4
Clemente GarridoCelta15132588,347,540,82,72,73,34,1
Javier HernándezGetafe1297180,937,943,03,02,62,92,8
J. A. De la RosaGetafe434887,047,539,52,52,43,72,8
Luis NietoReal Madrid37367099,255,144,14,93,83,82,9
Roberto RamajoReal Sociedad171938114,068,845,23,63,33,74,5
Jose María LopezSevilla1092792,754,638,13,83,42,54,7
Conrado ValleValencia17157992,947,645,22,72,93,33,3
Alfredo MatillaVillarreal131455111,962,749,23,53,33,74,5
Javier BeltránOsasuna5570114,053,660,42,42,84,04,8
Julian BurgosLevante15132888,543,445,13,72,33,33,7
Jorge PuyueloHuesca141615115,458,057,44,03,63,64,3
Ignacio BailadorReal Valladolid16144490,342,947,43,22,73,23,2
Aimara G. GilGranada7745106,454,951,63,13,53,23,9
Uxue M. De ZuñigaOsasuna983793,050,742,33,33,43,63,4
J. GaritaonandiaEibar8808101,048,053,06,22,73,34,4
Diego MartínCádiz CF161630101,948,553,42,93,53,43,5
David EsteveElche17160194,240,653,54,72,73,33,3
Francisco Javier DíazAtlético303076102,559,143,44,73,13,54,2
Antonio GallardoGranada864080,044,635,42,62,33,43,9
Borja RodríguezEibar748469,135,034,13,02,22,63,4
Daniel LagosBetis764191,657,034,63,12,83,22,9
Botón volver arriba